Abandoned Bike Request at 302 Riverway, Boston

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 10240

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Wed Apr 29, 2015 08:38AM

opened: Wed Apr 29, 2015 08:38AM

closed: Mon Jul 13, 2015 08:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3404473421948,-71.1099223703775 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3404473421948,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti