Pothole Request at 25 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 10245

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Apr 29, 2015 02:59PM

opened: Wed Apr 29, 2015 02:59PM

closed: Tue May 05, 2015 07:11AM

Staticmap?center=42.3325736029468,-71.120085641808 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3325736029468,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk