Park Playground Equipment Request at 2–98 High Street Pl, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken playground equipment.

request #: 10268

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri May 01, 2015 07:55PM

opened: Fri May 01, 2015 07:55PM

closed: Mon Jul 27, 2015 01:18PM

Staticmap?center=42.3257862353465,-71.1214991891509 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3257862353465,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign