Streetlight Request at 384 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Walk button is damaged/ dangling

request #: 10296

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon May 04, 2015 06:24PM

opened: Mon May 04, 2015 06:24PM

closed: Thu May 07, 2015 07:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3345116494146,-71.1228088383364 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3345116494146,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair