Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Turkey just pooped in sandbox in small lawrence playground. Thanks!

request #: 10302

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The matter has been taken care of.

submitted: Tue May 05, 2015 04:17PM

opened: Tue May 05, 2015 04:17PM

closed: Thu May 07, 2015 12:05PM

Staticmap?center=42.3400555411748,-71.1144066509522 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3400555411748,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti