Park Playground Equipment Request at 203 High St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Graffiti all over the playground equipment at Robinson park.

request #: 10327

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. A work order has been submitted to resolve this issue.

submitted: Sun May 10, 2015 05:06PM

opened: Sun May 10, 2015 05:06PM

closed: Tue May 26, 2015 09:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.3255295976567,-71.1213703412576 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3255295976567,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole