Public Trees Request at N42.33 E71.14

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree on Dudley/lee side of reservoir has a branch that was nearly ripped off. Recent damage - ok on Friday

request #: 10335

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. We will take appropriated measurses to repair this situation.

submitted: Sun May 10, 2015 08:04PM

opened: Sun May 10, 2015 08:04PM

closed: Mon May 11, 2015 01:35PM

Staticmap?center=42.325535025487,-71.1379831843741 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.325535025487,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment