Pothole Request at 1296 Beacon St Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150513_183730

request #: 10358

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Wed May 13, 2015 06:55PM

opened: Wed May 13, 2015 06:55PM

closed: Fri May 22, 2015 09:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.34252,-71.120229 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34252,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole