Public Trees Request at 35–99 Williams St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Street tree branch

request #: 10373

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri May 15, 2015 11:18AM

opened: Fri May 15, 2015 11:18AM

closed: Fri May 22, 2015 09:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3434572946675,-71.1262140703119 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3434572946675,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign