Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 186 Summit Ave Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150524_115930

Ouch! Users can trip on this pipe, It's a hazard that should be removed as soon as possible.

request #: 10434

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun May 24, 2015 12:04PM

opened: Sun May 24, 2015 12:04PM

closed: Mon Jun 01, 2015 06:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.342473,-71.133608 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342473,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment