Park Playground Equipment Request at 9 Mulford St, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken glass at Clark Playground

request #: 10439

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. A work order has been submitted to take care of this issue.

submitted: Mon May 25, 2015 10:14AM

opened: Mon May 25, 2015 10:14AM

closed: Tue May 26, 2015 08:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3273584666125,-71.126111391998 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3273584666125,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment