Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 200–206 Newton St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken fencing

request #: 10447

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This work is being scheduled.

submitted: Mon May 25, 2015 02:23PM

opened: Mon May 25, 2015 02:23PM

closed: Wed May 27, 2015 06:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3098616666667,-71.1432583333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3098616666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight