Public Trees Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150525_174511

another sick tree on harvard steer next to Santander bank.

request #: 10450

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. We will investigate and take appropriate measures.

submitted: Mon May 25, 2015 05:46PM

opened: Mon May 25, 2015 05:46PM

closed: Fri May 29, 2015 11:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.347623,-71.1289 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347623,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti