Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Water fountain at Lawrence School is broken.

request #: 10457

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Water Department and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Tue May 26, 2015 02:26PM

opened: Tue May 26, 2015 02:26PM

closed: Mon Jul 27, 2015 01:08PM

Staticmap?center=42.3395729530997,-71.1145659071124 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3395729530997,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment