Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1298 Beacon St Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150526_222456

Big Belly jammed packed- litter around container

request #: 10460

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue May 26, 2015 10:27PM

opened: Tue May 26, 2015 10:27PM

closed: Mon Jun 01, 2015 06:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.342507,-71.120317 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342507,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole