Streetlight Request at 1296 Beacon St Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150526_222744

Street light out at Waldo @ Beacon Street

request #: 10461

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue May 26, 2015 10:28PM

opened: Tue May 26, 2015 10:28PM

closed: Tue Jun 02, 2015 07:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.342585,-71.120114 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342585,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair