Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 5 Kennard Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dangerous sidewalk. My son was hurt on scooter here.

request #: 10467

status: Closed.

submitted: Wed May 27, 2015 05:52PM

opened: Wed May 27, 2015 05:52PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 11:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3294352507613,-71.1284218636072 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3294352507613,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk