Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1327–1335 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 10480

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat May 30, 2015 09:36AM

opened: Sat May 30, 2015 09:36AM

closed: Mon Jun 01, 2015 06:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3419744102679,-71.1214214657164 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3419744102679,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti