Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1292 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing garbage can

request #: 10503

status: Closed.

submitted: Mon Jun 01, 2015 04:52PM

opened: Mon Jun 01, 2015 04:52PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 11:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3426104488623,-71.1204004077304 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3426104488623,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair