Graffiti Request at 20 Chapel St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 10508

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Tue Jun 02, 2015 02:11PM

opened: Tue Jun 02, 2015 02:11PM

closed: Mon Aug 31, 2015 09:33PM

Staticmap?center=42.3405637359641,-71.1113339290685 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3405637359641,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti