Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 162 Cypress St Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150603_141752

Bike lane being used as right turn lane. Needs bike markings.

request #: 10516

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Wed Jun 03, 2015 02:19PM

opened: Wed Jun 03, 2015 02:19PM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 11:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.328908,-71.125801 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.328908,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair