Park Playground Equipment Request at 9 Mulford St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please fix the rubber that covers the concrete slab. Thank you!

request #: 10520

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. A work order has benn submitted and will be repaired soon.

submitted: Wed Jun 03, 2015 05:22PM

opened: Wed Jun 03, 2015 05:22PM

closed: Tue Jun 09, 2015 01:24PM

Staticmap?center=42.3274372400855,-71.1259568026494 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3274372400855,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees