Park Playground Equipment Request at 6–98 Mulford St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Missing gate; also tons of trash all over the park

request #: 10527

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The gaste was damaged during the winter. It will be reinstalled shortly.

submitted: Fri Jun 05, 2015 02:58PM

opened: Fri Jun 05, 2015 02:58PM

closed: Tue Jun 09, 2015 01:23PM

Staticmap?center=42.3276022961757,-71.1259265710331 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3276022961757,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment