Pothole Request at N42.32 E71.14

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150605_150055

Private contractor dug street a year ago for private sewer work, did not patch properly, now sinking

request #: 10528

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Jun 05, 2015 03:04PM

opened: Fri Jun 05, 2015 03:04PM

closed: Fri Jun 12, 2015 02:42PM

Staticmap?center=42.320278,-71.138629 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.320278,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign