Park Playground Equipment Request at 83 Stedman St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken tennis net

request #: 10541

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. A work order has been submitted abd we are awaiting parts to fix the job.

submitted: Sun Jun 07, 2015 01:49PM

opened: Sun Jun 07, 2015 01:49PM

closed: Tue Jun 09, 2015 01:21PM

Staticmap?center=42.3464667750917,-71.1223144736803 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3464667750917,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment