Sidewalk Repair at 219 Gardner Rd

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. We will inspect and notify neighbor if necessay. - over 4 years ago #10552
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2020

Sidewalk blocked by overgrown vegetation. As usual.



address: 219 Gardner Rd

coordinates x,y: 755325.9866340536, 2946684.263405383

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33326716352471, -71.13326878293523

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 09, 2015 02:07pm
Mon Jun 08, 2015 07:00pm
Mon Jun 08, 2015 06:59pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone