Pothole Request at 20 John St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 10554

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Jun 08, 2015 09:25PM

opened: Mon Jun 08, 2015 09:25PM

closed: Wed Jun 17, 2015 07:23AM

Staticmap?center=42.3436430739692,-71.1209218949199 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3436430739692,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair