Park Playground Equipment Request at 128 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 10575

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. A work order has been submitted to resolve this issue.

submitted: Thu Jun 11, 2015 08:28AM

opened: Thu Jun 11, 2015 08:28AM

closed: Tue Jun 23, 2015 01:33PM

Staticmap?center=42.3255241290129,-71.1371658649958 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3255241290129,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment