Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 109 Lee St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk needs repair and trees need trimming.

request #: 10576

status: Closed.

submitted: Thu Jun 11, 2015 08:33AM

opened: Thu Jun 11, 2015 08:33AM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 11:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3243538057826,-71.1379376706398 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3243538057826,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment