Graffiti Request at N42.33 E71.15

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

I'm confused. Is there such a thing of painting your own lines and use accessories to make it look like other drivers can't park in front of your house.

request #: 10579

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Jun 11, 2015 08:48AM

opened: Thu Jun 11, 2015 08:49AM

closed: Mon Aug 31, 2015 09:33PM

Staticmap?center=42.3265545550952,-71.1459716410133 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3265545550952,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair