Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 857–899 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Is that what you call a sidewalk???

request #: 10582

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Jun 11, 2015 08:59AM

opened: Thu Jun 11, 2015 08:59AM

closed: Sat Aug 29, 2015 12:54PM

Staticmap?center=42.3267676262579,-71.1523471680201 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3267676262579,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees