Broken Parking Meter Request at 1077 Beacon St Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150612_193829

LED on street side not working/flashing

request #: 10607

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jun 12, 2015 07:57PM

opened: Fri Jun 12, 2015 07:57PM

closed: Fri Jun 26, 2015 07:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.345011,-71.110062 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345011,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti