Damaged Sign Request at 850 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

It looks really damaged.

request #: 10610

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: yes

submitted: Sat Jun 13, 2015 07:48AM

opened: Sat Jun 13, 2015 07:48AM

closed: Wed Jul 01, 2015 06:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.3264872515968,-71.1494142562814 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3264872515968,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole