Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150613_173552

Goes with previous report

request #: 10617

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you for brining this to our attention, we are working with the manufacturer to get this repaired.

submitted: Sat Jun 13, 2015 05:54PM

opened: Sat Jun 13, 2015 05:55PM

closed: Mon Jul 27, 2015 01:20PM

Staticmap?center=42.336732,-71.143438 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336732,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment