Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1042 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Empty news box

request #: 10643

status: Closed.

submitted: Wed Jun 17, 2015 07:16AM

opened: Wed Jun 17, 2015 07:16AM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 11:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.3457587557308,-71.108895801074 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3457587557308,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight