Pothole Request at 216 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 10648

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 17, 2015 07:30PM

opened: Wed Jun 17, 2015 07:30PM

closed: Thu Jun 25, 2015 07:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3448797963445,-71.1169124740109 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3448797963445,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign