Park Playground Equipment Request at 77–113 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Missing one guard.

request #: 10655

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. A work order has been issued and the repair is currently taking place.

submitted: Thu Jun 18, 2015 08:04AM

opened: Thu Jun 18, 2015 08:04AM

closed: Mon Jul 27, 2015 01:23PM

Staticmap?center=42.3259801464549,-71.13671449951 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3259801464549,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole