Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 10693

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. We are working with the contractor to rectify this issue.

submitted: Fri Jun 19, 2015 05:39PM

opened: Fri Jun 19, 2015 05:39PM

closed: Mon Jul 27, 2015 01:22PM

Staticmap?center=42.3367529875062,-71.143524963475 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3367529875062,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment