Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 4 Pleasant St Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150620_162118

Big belly stuffed

request #: 10699

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Jun 20, 2015 04:21PM

opened: Sat Jun 20, 2015 04:21PM

closed: Mon Jul 13, 2015 08:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.342564,-71.120243 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342564,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair