Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–22 Green St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

I don't understand why garbage bags appear here on a weekly basis.

request #: 10709

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sun Jun 21, 2015 10:55PM

opened: Sun Jun 21, 2015 10:55PM

closed: Fri Oct 16, 2015 11:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3433033333333,-71.1216055 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3433033333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair