Abandoned Bike Request at 22 Homer St Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20150623_201719

this bike has not been moved in almost a year

request #: 10723

status: Closed.

submitted: Tue Jun 23, 2015 08:17PM

opened: Tue Jun 23, 2015 08:17PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 12:39PM

Staticmap?center=42.336209,-71.119256 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336209,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair