Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.33 E71.13

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This side water feature broken for awhile

request #: 10731

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 24, 2015 05:58PM

opened: Wed Jun 24, 2015 05:58PM

closed: Mon Jul 27, 2015 01:21PM

Staticmap?center=42.3275544774181,-71.1257812288321 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3275544774181,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment