Park Playground Equipment Request at 150–162 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken fence in cypress park along davis avenue.

request #: 10732

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The contractor is scheduled to repair shortly.

submitted: Wed Jun 24, 2015 07:31PM

opened: Wed Jun 24, 2015 07:31PM

closed: Tue Jun 30, 2015 01:53PM

Staticmap?center=42.3319950420804,-71.1256600265122 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3319950420804,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti