Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1042 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Still empty! How about removing it.

request #: 10737

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Jun 25, 2015 07:10AM

opened: Thu Jun 25, 2015 07:10AM

closed: Sat Aug 29, 2015 12:51PM

Staticmap?center=42.3458652059011,-71.1088902690179 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3458652059011,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole