Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 140–198 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Wooden pole/column at high risk of falling down

request #: 10742

status: Closed.

submitted: Thu Jun 25, 2015 03:42PM

opened: Thu Jun 25, 2015 03:42PM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 11:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3404687559014,-71.1130529808664 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3404687559014,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair