Graffiti Request at 54–98 Clinton Path, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 10746

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This request has been forwarded to the Highway Department for removal.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Jun 26, 2015 08:08AM

opened: Fri Jun 26, 2015 08:08AM

closed: Sun Nov 29, 2015 06:27PM

Staticmap?center=42.3365023132482,-71.1445285507384 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3365023132482,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment