Pothole Request at 201 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 10748

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jun 26, 2015 12:31PM

opened: Fri Jun 26, 2015 12:31PM

closed: Thu Jul 02, 2015 07:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.340443162287,-71.1109191086805 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340443162287,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole