Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 277–291 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

What is that fixing? The Alps or some kind of other mountain?

request #: 10749

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Jun 26, 2015 12:32PM

opened: Fri Jun 26, 2015 12:32PM

closed: Mon Jul 13, 2015 08:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.3403520509995,-71.1106999219126 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3403520509995,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair