Pothole Request at 293–299 Longwood Ave, Boston

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

At this point I wonder if it's a joke?

request #: 10750

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is in Boston.

submitted: Fri Jun 26, 2015 12:33PM

opened: Fri Jun 26, 2015 12:33PM

closed: Wed Jul 08, 2015 11:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3403191939391,-71.110592633552 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3403191939391,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti