Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 92 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

The renovation project is abandoned. It's time for the owner to clean the sidewalk.

request #: 10760

status: Closed.

submitted: Sat Jun 27, 2015 10:37AM

opened: Sat Jun 27, 2015 10:37AM

closed: Mon Jul 18, 2016 11:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3260110337681,-71.1360016186453 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3260110337681,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment